Stay in touch with Dollipop

Join PaperDemon so you can follow their art, writing, comics, and more.

About Me

Nana @ DeviantART

Nana @ Y!Gallery



Nickname: Linna or Nana
Born: 15th of April 1990
Height: 164 cm / 5'4"

Check Mark Music : SID, Girugämesh, Gorillaz, Lady GaGa
Check Mark Interests: Drawing, Writing, Video games, Japanese street fashion, Cosplay


"Don't worry about people stealing your ideas. If your ideas are any good, you'll have to ram them down people's throats anyway."

 

 

 

P.S. I LOVE comments and constructive critique! Please don't be afraid to drop a few lines, I'll be more than glad to read what you have to say Heart

Commission info can be found on my DeviantART and Y!Gallery accounts.

Latest Art Submissions

Around the Web

PaperDemon code [user7211]

Websitehttp://pandapunk.blogg.no/